• Concurso de Peça Teatral
  • Pós Graduação
  • Curso de Extensão

acervo-virtual
horario-de-funcionamento
vestibular-tradicional

NOTÍCIAS DE PERNAMBUCO


+ noticias

Aniversariantes Mês de Outubro

  • Dia 1
  • DANILO VITAL MACIEL
  • FABIANE KAROLINE BARBOSA SANTIAGO
  • JEZANIAS LUCAS DO CARMO LIMA
  • MAVIAEL OLIVEIRA DE MELO
  • PRISCILLA ALVES PEREIRA
  • RAQUEL ALVES DE MENEZES
  • RILDO DE FIGUEIREDO MELLO OLIVEIRA
  • Dia 2
  • José Carlos Bezerra Filho
  • Dia 3
  • Prof. DANIEL ANDRADE CUNHA – Coordenador Curso Administração
  • DANILO BRUNO FIDELIS DA SILVA
  • EMANOEL GOMES DE ANDRADE
  • MARCUS ANDRÉ ALBUQUERQUE DE CARVALHO FILHO
  • MARNYLLI DE FRANÇA PACHECO
  • MAURICIO GOMES BARBOSA FILHO
  • THIAGO AUGUSTO FLORÊNCIO SIQUEIRA
  • THIAGO LUIZ CARNEIRO PEDROSA
  • Dia 4
  • Prof. EGENILTON RODOLFO DE FARIAS – Curso Administração
  • CARLOS ANDRÉ VIDAL MONTEIRO FILHO
  • CAROLINA CLOTILDE DE FRANÇA MARINHO
  • DÉBORA NATÁLIA DA SILVA
  • JOSÉ AIRTON DE SOUZA AZEVEDO FILHO
  • MARIA JOSE CAVALCANTE RIBEIRO
  • PHILIPPE CÉSAR SODRÉ CAVALCANTI
  • THALYTA RAQUEL NASCIMENTO NUNES DA SILVA
  • Dia 5
  • CLEIDSON LOPES DE SOUZA
  • JASMYNE TUANE CHAVES GOMES
  • RAPHAELLA INGRID BEZERRA DA SILVA VALENTE
  • ROLNEY FEITOSA DE SOUZA
  • VERONILDO VERISSIMO SOARES
  • Dia 6
  • ALEXSANDRA DA SILVA MOISÉS PONTES
  • BLENA RAIANI DE SOUZA
  • DAYANNE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA DE CASTRO
  • JOYCE MOREIRA CABRAL
  • JÚLIA CAROLINA DO NASCIMENTO IDELFONSO
  • MARYROSE FERREIRA BARBOSA
  • MATHEUS MOTA RODRIGUES DE MELO
  • ODILON NORONHA DO NASCIMENTO
  • RENATO GOMES DE FARIAS
  • ROBERTA MARIELLY REGUEIRA GALVÃO
  • THÂMARA THAINÃ SANTOS MORAES
  • VICTOR HUGO RAMOS DA SILVA MARINHO
  • Dia 7
  • ALINE RAYANA SILVA SANTOS
  • FERNANDA MICHELE VIEIRA ALVES
  • GABRIEL SALES DOS SANTOS
  • REBECA MIRELLE SOUZA DE PAULA SILVA
  • RUAN CARLOS FLORES DA SILVA
  • Dia 8
  • CAMILA MENDES SOARES PESSOA
  • JOSÉ EVERALDO RAMOS PEREIRA
  • KASSIA DARCK SUEYNY DE SANTANA RAMOS
  • LINDACÍ MARIA GONÇALVES
  • LUCIVÂNIA BEZERRA DOS SANTOS
  • Dia 9
  • BRUNO FONSECA PEREIRA
  • TARCIANA KARLA GALVÃO DE ALBUQUERQUE
  • Dia 10
  • GABRIELA FRANCISCA DA SILVA – Assistente de Secretaria
  • André Oliveira de Souza
  • DEIVSON FERNANDES DA SILVA
  • GABRIEL DE LUCENA ANDRADE
  • LETICIA DE PAULA LIMA ALVES
  • LUCAS ROSSITER DE MIRANDA COELHO
  • MARIA LETÍCIA SANTIAGO REIS
  • Dia 11
  • ACXIL WILLIAN ALVES MATOS
  • ANDRE WILSON SOARES DA LUZ
  • DEBORAH CAROLYNNE BOTELHO
  • DIOGENES FILGUEIRA DE MENEZES SOUZA
  • GUSTAVO HOMERO DE MELO PEDROSO FILHO
  • JULIANA TAVARES DE AZEVEDO
  • RAQUEL MARIA DA SILVA
  • Dia 12
  • DAYSE APARECIDA SOUZA COSTA
  • FABIANE MENEZES CAMPOS
  • NAYLA STELY DA COSTA
  • Olgilena da Costa Barbosa de Carvalho
  • ROSÂNGELA SILVA DE SANTANA
  • Dia 13
  • ÂNGELA BARROS - Psicóloga
  • ARTHUR CARVALHO DE ARAUJO
  • BRUNA PRISCILA DA SILVA CARNEIRO
  • MIZAEL PLÁCIDO DA SILVA
  • PAULO HENRIQUE LOPES FEITOSA
  • THIAGO SOARES DO NASCIMENTO
  • Dia 14
  • ROSÂNGELA ALVES DA CUNHA – Biblioteca
  • CARLOS HENRIQUE MIRANDA SILVA
  • DANIELE MENDES FARIAS
  • JOÃO VICTOR GALDINO DOS SANTOS
  • LEILANE ALESSANDRA NUNES DE SOUZA
  • MARCOS GOMES DA ROCHA
  • SARAH LARISSE ESPINHARA FERREIRA
  • Dia 15
  • Prof. NEILTON LIMEIRA FLORENTINO DE LIMA - Curso Letras
  • ADEMILSON BARROS DO NASCIMENTO
  • ANTONIO CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO BRITO
  • JEFFERSON JOSÉ DE SOUZA JUNIOR
  • KENNEDY JOSÉ DA SILVA
  • LUCAS OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ
  • LUIZ FERNANDO BRANDÃO DE SANTANA
  • PATRICIA BATISTA DE AGUIAR
  • PAULO ROBERTO RIBEIRO
  • Dia 16
  • DANIEL CARNEIRO DA SILVA
  • DYANA THEREZA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
  • Erinaldo de Lima Silva
  • ISABELLE DE ALBUQUERQUE ALMEIDA
  • JAMILLY LORENA VIANA DO NASCIMENTO
  • JEFFERSON JOSÉ DA SILVA SOUZA
  • MARTINIANA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
  • RAFAELLA DI PAULA VIEIRA NOBREGA
  • Dia 17
  • ARYANNE CANDIDO BEZERRA
  • ÉRIKA CHAGAS DA SILVA
  • ESMERALDA CAROLINE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
  • FERNANDO LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA
  • SILAS DANIEL MACHADO VASCONCELOS
  • Dia 18
  • DEBORA THAYSA ROMÃO QUEIROZ DE LIMA
  • MENDERSON RODRIGO FERREIRA LOPES
  • MORGANA JACIRA BARROS DA CUNHA
  • SARA HELENA PITTA GROZ DIAS
  • Dia 19
  • AMANDA COUTINHO LUNA
  • ANA CAROLINA AMARAL DO O
  • CLAUDIO FERREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE
  • CLAUDIVANIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
  • KALINE VALENTIM DE OLIVEIRA
  • LUIZ DE GUSMÃO DA SILVA JUIOR
  • MARCOS VINICIUS ARRUDA PEDROSA DA COSTA
  • PATRICIA REGINA RAMOS BENICIO
  • RODRIGO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
  • Dia 20
  • CLÉCIO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
  • JAMERSON RAMOS DA SILVA
  • KASSIA ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO
  • KRISTIANE ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO
  • LUCIANO DA SILVA RODOVALHO
  • NAYARA MIRELLA DA SILVA MENDES DE MELO
  • RAQUEL VIRGINIA SANTIAGO DOS PRAZERES
  • TÚLIO NUNES BRITO SIQUEIRA
  • Dia 21
  • CLARISSA VIANA DE ANDRADE
  • SUELENE DE MORAES RODRIGUES DA SILVA
  • TIAGO MOURA DA SILVA
  • Dia 22
  • BRUNA SOBRAL TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
  • ELIZANDRA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
  • FELIPE RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS
  • GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS CALDAS
  • PAMELLA STEPHANE FREITAS BEZERRA
  • ROBERTO ARTUR LEIMIG
  • Dia 23
  • ADIZA VALERIA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
  • ADRIANO VIEIRA SALES
  • Karina Diniz Herculano da Silva
  • VIVIANE ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA DE MELO
  • Dia 24
  • DANIELLY KHRISTINE DE SANTANA GONZAGA
  • GABRIEL MOTTA E SILVA
  • KEVIN JHONES TRINDADE DOS SANTOS
  • Maria Eduarda de Farias Tabosa da Apresentação
  • NATALIA ARAUJO DE FRANÇA
  • RENATO LIRA FREIRE MARIZ
  • Dia 25
  • BRIVALDO ROMERO COELHO DA SILVA
  • CARLOS ROCHA TEIXEIRA
  • GÉZICA RAVANA SILVA ROCHA DAS NEVES
  • José Arcanjo Junior
  • PEDRO VINICIUS F. VASCONCELOS DE SOUZA
  • RAIMUNDO JORGE DA SILVA JUNIOR
  • RITYELLE CRISTYNE JOAQUIM DE OLIVEIRA
  • ROBERTA SANTOS WALTER
  • Dia 26
  • GUILHERME TORRES RABELO MENEZES DE SOUZA
  • JONAS JOSÉ DE BRITO
  • MARILIA NAVAIS SANTOS
  • Dia 27
  • CAIO NÁPOLES TORREÃO
  • GERLANE BARBOSA FERREIRA
  • KARINA ALESSANDRA XAVIER RATIS
  • Dia 28
  • CARLOS JOSE DE ASSIS SANTOS
  • Dia 29
  • ALEX DAVID BARROS DA SILVA
  • CACILDA REIS DOS SANTOS
  • ELAINE GALINDO DE OLIVEIRA
  • FELIPE SILVA DE SOUZA
  • LAFAIÉTE COSTA DOS SANTOS
  • Márcia Cristina Maria de Souza
  • MARIA CLARA DE LIMA MAGALHAES
  • TARCIANA DA SILVA PASSOS
  • Dia 30
  • LUIZ FERNANDO DE SOUZA - Administrativo
  • ALBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA - Apoio
  • GISELE DA CONCEIÇÃO PESSOA
  • Dia 31
  • ADÉLIA MARIA DE ARAUJO LIRA
  • ALONSO FERREIRA MACHADO NETO
  • DANIEL BACELAR VIANA
  • DANTT MULLER ARAUJO DE SOUZA
  • FERNANDO FELIPE BARBOSA DE MORAES
  • RAYLLA CARDOSO DE ARAÚJO
  • REBECA DE LIMA COÊLHO
  • Robson José de Barros Santana
  • SIMONE EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA